MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nick Diaz #Darren Till #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Holly Holm #Donald Cerrone

  • 19 fights
  • 1117 views

Brian van Hoven
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brian
Last Name: van Hoven
Nickname: Vicious
Date of Birth: April 27, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 158 lbs (71.7 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fairfax, Virginia United States
Hometown: Fairfax, Virginia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights