MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Neiman Gracie #Tony Ferguson #Zak Bucia #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #UFC Fight Night 118

  • 1 fights
  • 648 views

Brian Hilliard
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Hilliard
Nickname: The Lion
Date of Birth: February 26, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 182 lbs (82.6 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Minerva, Ohio United States
Hometown: Minerva, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Rumble
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights