MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Cody Garbrandt #Felice Herrig #Nunes vs. Rousey #UFC 207 - Nunes vs. Rousey

  • 8 fights
  • 612 views

Brian Lashomb
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Lashomb
Nickname: The Angry Elf
Date of Birth: July 28, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chesapeake, Virginia United States
Hometown: Chesapeake, Virginia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MMA Institute
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights