MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Lightweight Tournament #Rory MacDonald #Bellator 179 #Jon Jones #TJ Dillashaw

  • 21 fights
  • 1715 views

9 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Foster
Nickname: Tattoo
Date of Birth: January 17, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Moreno Valley, USA
Hometown: Moreno Valley, USA
Fighting Styles: Millenia Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Millenia Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights