MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Ben Askren #UFC 211 #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Istela Nunes #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Colosseum #Justin Buchholz

  • 12 fights
  • 3867 views

12 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Ortega
Nickname: T-City
Date of Birth: February 21, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Torrance, California
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Black Belt Surfing, Black House MMA Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights