MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Bellator MMA #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev

  • 2 fights
  • 522 views

Brian Borzell
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Borzell
Nickname: Space Monkey
Date of Birth: August 15, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 140 lbs (63.5 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bayshore, New York USA
Hometown: Bayshore, New York USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights