MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Fight Night Rotterdam #Holly Holm #Darren Till #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson

  • 42 fights
  • 942 views

Brian Anthony Fulton
Login to update photo

36 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Anthony Fulton
Nickname: Misfit
Date of Birth: February 13, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cedar Falls, Iowa United States
Hometown: Cedar Falls, Iowa United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights