MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Shinya Aoki #UFC 211 #Colosseum #Angela Lee #Alexander Gustafsson #Istela Nunes #Ben Askren #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Diaz vs. McGregor 2

  • 52 fights
  • 2949 views

29 Wins - 20 Losses - 2 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Gassaway
Nickname: Mandingo
Date of Birth: August 07, 1972 (age 44)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights