MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Bellator 179 #Cody Garbrandt #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 10 fights
  • 699 views

Brian Cristina
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Cristina
Nickname: Bam Bam
Date of Birth: February 24, 1970 (age 47)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Aurora, USA
Hometown: Aurora, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Innovative Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights