MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 36 fights
  • 3771 views

23 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brett
Last Name: Cooper
Nickname: Fudoshin
Date of Birth: July 02, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (184 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Long Beach, California
Hometown: Long Beach, California
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Reign Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights