MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Quinton Jackson #Rizin 7 #GSP #Pancrase #Kevin Lee

  • 7 fights
  • 679 views

Brent Toon
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brent
Last Name: Toon
Nickname: The Sniper
Date of Birth: September 29, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Smithville Oklahoma
Hometown: Smithville, Oklahoma USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights