#Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #UFC Argentina #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Battle of Titans #Daniel Cormier #UFC 66 #Santiago Ponzinibbio

Bren O'Neal

  • 5 fights
  • 4 views

Bren O'Neal
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bren
Last Name: O'Neal
Nickname: The Last of the Real
Date of Birth: August 12, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Santa Barbara, California, United States
Hometown: Santa Barbara, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Skrap Pack
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Universal Reality Combat Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kaleio Romero URCC 34 - Destiny
Aug 04, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:00
Loss Salaiman Ahmadyar URCC 32 - Fury: Battle of the Islands
Sep 30, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jordan Bailey CFC 3 - Conquer Fighting Championships 3
Mar 18, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Dino Pagtakhan CFC - Conquer Fighting Championships
Nov 21, 2015
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 5:00
Win Frank Sanchez DH - Dragon House 21
Aug 22, 2015
KO (Punch) 1 0:09

Professional Fights