MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Colby Covington #Cody Garbrandt #Fabricio Werdum #Fight One #Dustin Poirier

  • 1 fights
  • 459 views

Brandon Esparza
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Esparza
Nickname: The Leg Breaker
Date of Birth: October 16, 1999 (age 18)
Weight: Login to update
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Riverside, California United States
Hometown: Riverside, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Riverside Submission
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights