MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Nate Diaz #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #GGG #Jon Jones

  • 5 fights
  • 587 views

Brandon McConkey
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: McConkey
Nickname: Scrappy
Date of Birth: August 30, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Midvale, Utah United States
Hometown: Midvale, Utah United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Elite Performance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights