#UFC on ESPN 7 #Alistair Overeem #Jairzinho Rozenstruik #Stefan Struve #Ben Rothwell #Ruiz vs. Joshua 2 #Anthony Joshua #Andy Ruiz Jr. #KSW 52 #Aspen Ladd #Tito Ortiz #Yana Kunitskaya #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 244 #Nate Diaz #Demian Maia #UFC 230 #Robbie Lawler #Bryce Mitchell #Dustin Poirier

Brandon Laroco

  • 9 fights
  • 85 views


Brandon Laroco
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Laroco
Nickname: Lil Beast
Date of Birth: March 02, 1995 (age 24)
Weight: 139 lbs (63.1 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Vallejo, California, United States
Hometown: Vallejo, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Rapacon's Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Josh San Diego Bellator 220 - MacDonald vs. Fitch
Apr 27, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Juan Cardenas Dragon House MMA - Dragon House 30
Nov 10, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:26
Win Juan Cardenas Dragon House MMA - Dragon House 28
Mar 24, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Adin Duenas DH - Dragon House 27
Nov 18, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 2:30
Win Gaston Bolanos Bellator 183 - Henderson vs. Freire
Sep 23, 2017
Technical Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 2:16
Loss Isaiah Gonzalez DH - Dragon House 24
Nov 12, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Anthony Segoviano DH - Dragon House 23
Aug 20, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:46
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos

Related Photos