MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Bellator 179 #Jon Jones #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202

  • 14 fights
  • 717 views

Brandon Kessler
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Kessler
Nickname: BK
Date of Birth: June 27, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kelso, Washington United States
Hometown: Kelso, Washington United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: 13 Coins Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights