MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Phoenix Fight Night #Duelo De Giagantes #Vengeance Fighting Alliance - Round 4 #Vengeance Fighting Alliance VFA Round 4 #VFA: Round 4 #VFA Round 4 #Vengeance Fighting Alliance - VFA: Round 4

  • 3 fights
  • 849 views

Brandon Taylor
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Taylor
Nickname: Abstrakt Fists
Date of Birth: May 22, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Salt Lake City, Utah United States
Hometown: Salt Lake City, Utah United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Horn's Elite Performance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights