MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #Cris Cyborg #UFC 202

  • 29 fights
  • 2191 views

17 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Branden Lee
Last Name: Hinkle
Nickname: The Iron Lion
Date of Birth: July 29, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 220 lbs (100 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Weirton West Viriginia
Hometown: Jefferson, Ohio
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Hammer House
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights