MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #MMA KINGS #Daley vs. MacDonald

  • 26 fights
  • 1219 views

Brad Wheeler
Login to update photo

16 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brad
Last Name: Wheeler
Nickname: The Crazy Kid
Date of Birth: August 13, 1990 (age 26)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Romford England
Hometown: Romford England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: The MMA Clinic
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights