#UFC Fight Night 174 #Derrick Lewis #Aleksei Oleinik #Bellator 243 #UFC 252 #Chris Weidman #Jorge Masvidal #Omari Akhmedov #Jon Jones #Kamaru Usman #Francis Ngannou #Nasrat Haqparast #Alexander Munoz #Michael Chandler #Ben Henderson #UFC on ESPN 14 #Beneil Dariush #Conor McGregor #Kevin Holland #UFC Fight Night 173

Brad MacGarvie

  • 1 fights
  • 1104 views


Brad MacGarvie
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brad
Last Name: MacGarvie
Nickname: The Hollywood
Date of Birth: April 20, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Montreal, Quebec
Hometown: London, Ontario
Fighting Styles: Mauy Tai
Affiliations: Tristar Training Centre, MacGarvie Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Xtreme Cagefighting Championship
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights