MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #UFC Fight Night 118 #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Conor McGregor

  • 15 fights
  • 1563 views

9 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bor
Last Name: Bratovz
Nickname: Playbor
Date of Birth: March 26, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ljubljana, Slovenia
Hometown: Ljubljana, Slovenia
Fighting Styles: Submission Fighting
Affiliations: MMA Ljubljana
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights