MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Neiman Gracie #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Zak Bucia #GSP #UFC Fight Night 118

  • 21 fights
  • 1828 views

10 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bojan
Last Name: Kosednar
Nickname: Zelva
Date of Birth: July 21, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ljubljana Slovenia
Hometown: Ljubljana, Slovenia
Fighting Styles: Judo
Affiliations: MMA Ljubljana
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights