MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Colosseum #Shinya Aoki #UFC 211 #Alexander Gustafsson #Angela Lee #Istela Nunes #Ben Askren #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Diaz vs. McGregor 2

  • 50 fights
  • 3555 views

28 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bobby
Last Name: Voelker
Nickname: Vicious
Date of Birth: April 26, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Olathe, Kansas
Hometown: Kansas City, Kansas, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: American Jiu-Jitsu Academy, Finney's MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights