MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Volkan Oezdemir #Jon Jones #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Dynasty of Heroes #Bojan Velickovic #Nicholas Musoke #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp

  • 49 fights
  • 3364 views

36 Wins - 10 Losses - 1 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: Bobby
Last Name: Hoffman
Nickname: The Truth
Date of Birth: October 28, 1966 (age 50)
Weight: 245 lbs (111 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bettendorf Iowa
Hometown: Centerville, Iowa
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Universal Grappling Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights