MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Bellator 179 #Max Holloway #Ernest Chavez

  • 10 fights
  • 507 views

Bobby Tinney
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bobby
Last Name: Tinney
Nickname: The New Breed
Date of Birth: September 23, 1992 (age 24)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mesa
Hometown: Queen Creek
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team PIT MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights