MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 6 fights
  • 817 views

5 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Bobby
Last Name: Peavler
Nickname: Papa Big Country
Date of Birth: March 01, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rossville,GA
Hometown: Dallas,TX
Fighting Styles: Wrestling,Brazilian Jiu Jitsu,Muay Thai
Affiliations: Gracie Barra
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights