MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jewels 16 #Daniel Cormier #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Paul Daley #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 24 fights
  • 1435 views

17 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Bob
Last Name: Brents
Nickname: Zombie
Date of Birth: April 14, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Springfield, Illinois United States
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Warrior Concepts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights