MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Nick Diaz #Robbie Lawler

  • 38 fights
  • 3126 views

20 Wins - 17 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Bob
Last Name: Schrijber
Nickname: Dirty Bob
Date of Birth: March 03, 1965 (age 52)
Weight: 238 lbs (108 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Holland
Hometown: Holland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Schrijber
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights