MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Bellator MMA #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #Paul Daley

  • 4 fights
  • 790 views

Blake Hagert
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Blake
Last Name: Hagert
Nickname: The Heartbreaker
Date of Birth: April 30, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Apple Valley, Minnesota United States
Hometown: Apple Valley, Minnesota United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Minnesota Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights