MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC 207 #Donald Cerrone

  • 20 fights
  • 695 views

13 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Bjorn
Last Name: Schmiedeberg
Nickname: Gazelle
Date of Birth: May 14, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 247 lbs (112 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Wuppertal Germany
Hometown: Wuppertal, Germany
Fighting Styles: Jeet Kune Do
Affiliations: Alligator Rodeo Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights