MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #MMA KINGS #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Alexander Gustafsson #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 4 fights
  • 679 views

Billy Freedson
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Billy
Last Name: Freedson
Nickname: Two-Face
Date of Birth: November 05, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Columbia Station, Ohio United States
Hometown: Columbia Station, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Vanyo Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights