MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #UFC Fight Night 117 #Nate Diaz #Gokhan Saki #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Jeremy Stephens #Michael Bisping

  • 27 fights
  • 1033 views

11 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Billy
Last Name: Kidd
Nickname: The
Date of Birth: June 10, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana USA
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gary IronBear Myers, Team Wolfpack
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights