MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Angela Magana #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones

  • 6 fights
  • 611 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bill
Last Name: Gingery
Nickname: The Serial Killer
Date of Birth: July 11, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (14.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Galion,Ohio
Hometown: Galion,Ohio
Fighting Styles: Boxing jiu-jitsu
Affiliations: The Fight Farm
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights