MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki #Paul Daley #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Lorenz Larkin #Yushin Okami #Roy Nelson

  • 5 fights
  • 840 views

2 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bill
Last Name: Cooper
Nickname: The Grill
Date of Birth: May 05, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Santa Barbara, California
Hometown: Santa Barbara, California
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Paragon BJJ Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights