MENU
#UFC 217 #GSP #UFC Fight Night 120 #Michael Bisping #Fight One #Conor McGregor #Bellator 188 #TJ Dillashaw #Fight Night Sydney

  • 14 fights
  • 6420 views

10 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Bethe
Last Name: Correia
Nickname: Pitbull
Date of Birth: June 22, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: 64 inches (162.6 cm)
Location: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Hometown: Campina Grande, Paraiba, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling, Sanshou
Affiliations: Pitbull Brothers MMA, American Kickboxing Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: https://twitter.com/bethecorreia
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/bethecorreia
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights