MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Bellator MMA #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev

  • 1 fights
  • 655 views

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bernard
Last Name: Duarte
Nickname: Beno
Date of Birth: May 17, 1972 (age 45)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Oroville
Hometown: Oroville
Fighting Styles: Boxing,jiu jitsu,judo
Affiliations: Team Fury
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights