MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #GSP #UFC Fight Night 120

  • 17 fights
  • 616 views

Benjamin Nussle
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Benjamin
Last Name: Nussle
Nickname: Oni
Date of Birth: April 17, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nürtingen, Germany
Hometown: Nürtingen, Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Kamikaze Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights