MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Darren Till #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Donald Cerrone #Demetrious Johnson

  • 3 fights
  • 614 views

Ben Sayer
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ben
Last Name: Sayer
Nickname: The Slayer
Date of Birth: February 11, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lucas, Ohio United States
Hometown: Lucas, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Pain Headquarters
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights