MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Kevin Lee #Nate Diaz #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson

  • 11 fights
  • 845 views

6 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ben
Last Name: Davis
Nickname: Son of life
Date of Birth: June 06, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Galway, Ireland
Hometown: Galway, Ireland
Fighting Styles: FreeSpirit
Affiliations: Point Blank Submissions
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights