MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #UFC Fight Night 118 #Heather Hardy #Darren Till #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Donald Cerrone #Conor McGregor

  • 4 fights
  • 959 views

Ben Cook
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ben
Last Name: Cook
Nickname: Gentle
Date of Birth: August 10, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Grove City, Ohio United States
Hometown: Grove City, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Columbus MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights