MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC Fight Night 118 #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #UFC 207 - Nunes vs. Rousey

  • 27 fights
  • 3269 views

18 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ben
Last Name: Alloway
Nickname: Benny Blanco
Date of Birth: February 19, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Hometown: Ipswich, England
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: Fiore MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights