MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 117 #Gokhan Saki #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Saint Preux #David Branch

  • 3 fights
  • 616 views

Barry Guerin
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Barry
Last Name: Guerin
Nickname: The Shogun
Date of Birth: October 19, 1971 (age 45)
Weight: 176 lbs (80 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Detroit, USA
Hometown: Detroit, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights