MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Jack Hermansson #Alex Nicholson #Ben Saunders #Peter Sobotta #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Dynasty of Heroes

  • 5 fights
  • 600 views

Bao Li Gao
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bao
Last Name: Li Gao
Nickname: Muay Thai Killer
Date of Birth: October 24, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 187 lbs (85 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (179 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Inner Mongolia
Hometown: Hohhot, Inner Mongolia China
Fighting Styles: Sanda, Wrestling, BJJ
Affiliations: China Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights