MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Saturday Night Fights #Conor McGregor #David Branch #DWTNCS #GGG #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 1 fights
  • 5171 views

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Badr
Last Name: Hari
Nickname: The Golden Boy
Date of Birth: August 12, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 225 lbs (102 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (197 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Hometown: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Mike's Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights