MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #David Branch #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Saturday Night Fights

  • 11 fights
  • 1906 views

8 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Azamat
Last Name: Gashimov
Nickname: Tough Guy
Date of Birth: April 07, 1990 (age 27)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fairfield, New Jersey
Hometown: Ukraine
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: K Dojo, Jackson's Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights