#UFC Fight Night 185 #Derrick Lewis #Curtis Blaydes #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #UFC 257 #Kamaru Usman #Francis Ngannou #UFC 258 #Jon Jones #Gilbert Burns #Jorge Masvidal #Israel Adesanya #Stipe Miocic #Georges St. Pierre #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Max Holloway #Colby Covington #Tony Ferguson #Daniel Cormier

Azamat Magamaliev

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Azamat Magamaliev
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Azamat
Last Name: Magamaliev
Nickname: Tiger
Date of Birth: March 23, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Grozny, Chechnya, Russia
Hometown: Grozny, Chechnya, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fight Club Akhmat
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Perviy Club

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Samarbek Turkhanov Perviy Club - Fight Show 13
Sep 21, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:46
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights