MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Venom

  • 15 fights
  • 587 views

Aya Koyama
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 10 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Aya
Last Name: Koyama
Nickname: Ariya
Date of Birth: March 08, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Wakayama, Wakayama Japan
Hometown: Wakayama, Wakayama Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Fight Chix
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights