MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Anderson Silva #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 14 fights
  • 982 views

9 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Augusto
Last Name: Frota
Nickname: Guto
Date of Birth: May 04, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Zurich, Switzerland
Hometown: Fortaleza, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Thai Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Frota, Team Nogueira
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights