MENU
#Conor McGregor #Bellator 185 #Bellator MMA #UFC 216 #Gegard Mousasi #Tony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 118 #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Alexander Shlemenko #Kevin Lee

  • 27 fights
  • 816 views

9 Wins - 13 Losses - 5 Draws
First Name: Atsushi
Last Name: Takeuchi
Nickname: Atch Anarchy
Date of Birth: March 16, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (155 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Paraestra Hakodate
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights