MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Michael Bisping #Darren Till #Holly Holm #Anderson Silva #Demetrious Johnson

  • 9 fights
  • 904 views

Athanasios Zampakikas
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Athanasios
Last Name: Zampakikas
Nickname: Atta
Date of Birth: December 07, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Stuttgart, Greece
Hometown: Stuttgart Greece
Fighting Styles: Submission Wrestling
Affiliations: Stallion Cage
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights